Lake Sunapee Country Club
Thursday, September 14, 2017
Individual Point Quota
Round:
Lake Sunapee Country Club
Tee Time
Hole
7:50 AM
1
Donald LaLiberte
John Baker
Richard Billings
Philip Richard
8:00 AM
1
Kevin Van Arsdell
Alexander Frueauf
Thomas Stitt
Donald Gaynor
8:10 AM
1
Barry Pynn
Lance Fraser
Donald Sorrie
George Vigneault
8:20 AM
1
Peter Berry
Michael Chisholm
Charles Donahue
Kent Loveys
8:30 AM
1
Brian Kelly
David Donahue
Arthur Nielsen
Jim McCalmont
8:40 AM
1
Dick Oberman
Glen Schadlick
Paul Tremblay
Lynn Woodard
8:50 AM
1
Ron St. Pierre
Duncan Raeside
Wayne Therrien
Fred Nichols
9:00 AM
1
David Bickford
Dale Swanson
Kent Gilbert
Melvyn Robbins
9:10 AM
1
Craig Rowley
Gary Lonsinger
Richard Pascoe
William Randle
9:20 AM
1
Frank Sullivan
William Oatis
David Barnard
Jim Dockstader
9:30 AM
1
Pete Topolosky
George Harrington
Jim Burk
Lee Cormier
8:00 AM
10
Donald Hague
Joseph Clough
Bob Gilson
Art Springsteen
8:10 AM
10
Michael Dunn
Whalen Dunn
Gerard Chaput
David Metzger
8:20 AM
10
David Hazen
Geoffrey Souther
Steve Mulligan
Paul Laroche
8:30 AM
10
Thomas Quinn
Peter Beeson
Russell Robinson
Ken Robinson, Jr.
8:40 AM
10
Doug Dowie
Robert Metzger
Rocky Tebbetts
Lance Messinger
8:50 AM
10
Eric Blomquist
Ronald DeGregorio
Robert Chooljian
Scott Canelas
9:00 AM
10
David Melanson
Stephen Bougie
Gino Milne
Nick Pascale
9:10 AM
10
Phil Sharples
Ray Parker
Thomas Couture
Richard Castaldo
9:20 AM
10
Ron Addorio
Brad Gray
William Leonard
Russell Lyon
9:30 AM
10
Leonel Dusombre
William Tilley
Daniel Moynihan
Robert Curnew
12:00 PM
1
Fran Fournier
Chuck Mitchell
Russ Matthews
Dave Richardson
12:10 PM
1
Michael Muzzey
Michael Laramie
Stephen Rollins
Jean Benoit
12:20 PM
1
Geoffrey Clark
Frank Eitler
Raymond Goodman, Jr.
Ray Karkman
12:30 PM
1
Steve Cronin
Paul Collier
Robert Zwirn
Curt Graham
12:40 PM
1
Thomas Burke
David Beach
Robert Adams
12:50 PM
1
Michael Roosa
J. Michael Barry
Larr Cheetham
David Levine
1:00 PM
1
Stephen Jensen
Dave Huppe
Robert Przychodny
Dave Wilson
1:10 PM
1
Dave Dumais
Robert Casey
Robert Bolduc
Lari Bell
1:20 PM
1
Thomas Fay
Paul Biscardi
Charles Keenan
Jack Hatfield
1:30 PM
1
Gerry O'Neil
Col. William Benoit
Sam Brickley
David Flewelling
1:40 PM
1
Peter Fogle
Joseph Harrington
Roger Hatch
Jay McDonald
12:00 PM
10
Glenn Surette
Bob Kalinowski
Jim Seawards
Rick Wetmore
12:10 PM
10
Donald Allen
Bill Emerson
Brad Gregg
Paul Scafidi
12:20 PM
10
Art Babineau
John Bianchi
Darryl Dinsdale
Ralph Natale
12:30 PM
10
Ray Lucchetti
John Callahan
James Hurley
Joseph Gammon
12:40 PM
10
Donald Valliere
David Pierce
Steve Wolner
John Smallcomb
1:00 PM
10
Russell Grenier
Dale Bickford
Ronald Grenier
Robert Hale
1:10 PM
10
Ron Benoit
Douglas Irving
Ken Sterner
Craig Markert
1:20 PM
10
Mike Thomas
Peter Stopera
Chuck Baldwin
Harold Losey, Jr.